VER CUADRO DE HONOR

NOVIEMBRE 2017

OCTUBRE 2017

NOVIEMBRE 2016

OCTUBRE 2016

NOVIEMBRE 2015

OCTUBRE 2015

NOVIEMBRE 2014
OCTUBRE 2014

NOVIEMBRE 2013

OCTUBRE 2013
OCTUBRE 2012

OCTUBRE 2011
gmkarate
OCTUBRE 2010

MAYO 2010

OCTUBRE 2009

MAYO 2009

OCTUBRE 2008

OCTUBRE 2007

MAYO 2007
OCTUBRE 2006


OCTUBRE 2005


NOVIEMBRE 2004
OCTUBRE 2003
OCTUBRE 2002
OCTUBRE 2001

OCTUBRE 2000

OCTUBRE 1999

MARZO 1999

OCTUBRE 1998

OCTUBRE 1997

ABRIL 1997
ABRIL 1996

SEPTIEMBRE 1996
FEBRERO 1996
OCTUBRE 1995

OCTUBRE 1994

MARZO 1994

OCTUBRE 1993

MAYO 1993

(David González Gutiérrez)
OCTUBRE 1992
OCTUBRE 1991
OCTUBRE 1990


RELACIÓN DE APROBADOS ANTE EL TRIBUNAL DE GRADOS



25/11/2017 OVIEDO:

I DAN

ANDRÉS ALEXEY SOSA IBÁÑEZ

JAVIER AGUDO BEDIA

PABLO BRAVO CUERNO

LAURA ÁVILA HOZ

MANUEL IBARGÜEN BAJAÑA

ANTONIO CORINO FERNÁNDEZ

LUIS ÁNGEL PINTO SOLANA

JAIME FERNÁNDEZ AEDO

ISABEL TORRES ARRIAGA

MARTA PARDO DELGADO


01/10/2017 SANTANDER:

CINTURON NEGRO

LUCÍA GALLO CANO

ALBERTO GALLO CANO

JULIA MARGUELLES SERNA

JUAN CARLOS PINTO SOLANA

NICOLÁS ARAQUE RAMOS

ADRIANA LANZA AZEVEDO

LORENA BOLÍVAR ESTEBAN

ÁNGEL VILA CABRERA

DIEGO GUTIÉRREZ CONDE

MARTINA MONASTERIO SAMPERIO

ALEJANDRO CARRILES QUINTERO


05/11/2016 OVIEDO:

C.N. PRIMER DAN

BERNARDO CALLEJA CANO

ELISA RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ

JUAN LÓPEZ MARTÍN

MIGUEL CALDERÓN PUERTAS

SERGIO CLEMENTE FERRO

JAVIER PÉREZ VENERO



2/10/2016 SANTANDER:

CINTURÓN NEGRO

LUCÍA MARGÜELLES SERNA

MARÍA MONASTERIO SAMPERIO

SORAYA NARVÁEZ MARTÍN

ISABEL TORRES ARRIAGA

DANIEL ÁVILA HOZ

RAÚL VERLÁN SANDU

PABLO CASTANEDO DE LAS CUEVAS

SANTOS DIEGO GRUZ


8/11/2015 OVIEDO:

C.N. PRIMER DAN

PABLO MARTÍNEZ PRIETO

ALFONSO SOLDEVILLA HERNÁNDEZ

BRUNO DE CELIS MADRAZO

DIEGO CEBALLOS GALVÁN

ÁLVARO GUÉRREZ ELOLA

SARA MARTÍNEZ PRIETO

ANDRÉS ALONSO ÁLVAREZ

ADRIAN GRANDE

ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ IICHUK



4/10/2015 SANTANDER:

CINTURÓN NEGRO

MIGUEL CALDERÓN PUERTAS

PAZ BIELVA JENARO

MARTA LÓPEZ RAUHUT

MARTA CASTAEDO GONZÁLEZ

HUGO ALONSO BEZANILLA

SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ

MIGUEL CORTIJO BARQUÍN

IRENE ROQUE GALINDO

PABLO VAQUERIZO CUESTA

MARTA MAZÓN ÁLVAREZ

ELENA LAMAS ESTEBAN

MIRIAM GUTIÉRREZ SERRANO

JAIME FERNÁNDEZ AEDO



8/11/2014 OVIEDO:

C.N. PRIMER DAN

ALICIA TEJEDOR VEGA

NOELIA LAZA COLINA

RAÚL LAVÍN PAJAREJO

JAVIER HOYAL RODRÍGUEZ

ÁLVARO RUIZ ANDRÉS

ENRIQUE MIERA VELASCO

CARLOS MORENO ROYANO

VALVANUZ SAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ-TAFALL

NADIA GÓMEZ MORALES

LAURA SALMÓN MIRONES

MARTA LÓPEZ GALLO

ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ


4/10/2014: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO

JUAN LÓPEZ MARTÍN

FERNANDO MORALES AEDO

PAULA SÁINZ BOCOS

ÁLVARO MACÍAS CUBAS

JUAN SOLDEVILLA HERNÁNDEZ

VICTOR MORENO ROYANO

BRIAN MIER OBREGÓN

GALA DÍAZ RUIZ

CARLOS ANTÓN NIÑO

BRUNO MIER OBREGÓN

ANDREX ALEXEY SOSA IBÁÑEZ

MARTA PARDO DELGADO

LUIS ÁNGEL PINTO SOLANA



23/11/2013: OVIEDO

C.N. PRIMER DAN

SONIA PÉREZ SAIZ

LARA TOCA DIESTRO

CARLOS CORDERO RODRIGUEZ

DAVID LEIRA BAJO

JESUS GUTIÉRREZ CIBRIAN

DIANA GAMARRA GODOY

MARTA RODRIGO SARABIA

RAÚL BRAVO CUERNO

TERCER DAN:

GONZALO CARRERO HERRERA


6/10/2013: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO

PATRICIA GUTIÉRREZ CIBRIAN

RAÚL MARTÍNEZ BEDIA

MARIO CORTIJO BARQUÍN

RAFAEL HORNERO MAZA

IZAN CALLE MONTERO

MANUEL IBARGUEN BAJAÑA

GEMA MANSO GARCÍA

MARÍA MATABUENA SANZ

ALFONSO SOLDEVILLA HERNÁNDEZ

OSCAR BOLADO SAIZ

ANTONIO CORINO FERNÁNDEZ

PABLO BRAVO CUERNO

MARÍA DEL PILAR DEL RÍO GARMENDIA

SARA MERINO SARO

SOFÍA GINEBRA CAGIGAL DURAN

NOELIA LÓPEZ CAMPO

HERNANDO VÁSQUEZ DEL CAMPO

SERGIO CLEMENTE FERRO

LAURA ÁVILA HOZ

SANDRA ZAPICO BLANCO

PABLO SAIZ ÁLVAREZ

JAVIER AGUDO BEDIA

1º DAN

JUAN FRANCISCO ARROYO BARAJA


7/10/2012: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO

ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ ILCHUK

MANUEL ROQUE GALINDO

DANIEL LAMATA MARÍA

JAVIER MENÉNDEZ MARQUÉS

MARCOS CASTAÑEDA ALONSO

DANIEL DÍAZ RUIZ

NOELIA LAZA COLINA

MELANIE MORANTE DUEÑAS

BRUNO ORGANAI MURIEDAS

OSCAR DÍAZ CONCHA

JUAN BELLO ALSINA

ALVARO RUIZ ANDRÉS

DIEGO CEBALLOS GALVÁN

JAQUELINA CALZADA MANTECÓN

ELENA BETEGÓN GARCÍA

VICTOR CABRITA GÓMEZ

DAVID PÉREZ AMAYA

ADRIAN GRANDE MAZÓN

VICTOR VILLA GUTIÉRREZ

RUBÉN PENAGOS SOLÓRZANO

JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CAVADILLA

ÁLVARO GUTIÉRREZ ELOLA

BRYAN FABRICIO REINOSO TENE

ALICIA TEJEDOR VEGA

DAVID TEJA PINTADO

JON BLANCO MARTÍN

JAVIER PÉREZ VENERO

ANDRÉS ALONSO ÁLVAREZ

JAVIER BOLADO SÁIZ

ALBERTO REVILLA ÁLVAREZ


09/10/2011: SANTANDER

CINTURON NEGRO

YADYRA PÉREZ SISNIEGA

SARA MARTÍNEZ PRIETO

MARCOS CASTANEDO CIFRIÁN

ENRIQUE MAZÓN ÁLVAREZ

DESIREE CALZADA MANTECÓN

SONIA PÉREZ SAIZ

RAUL BRAVO CUERNO

NADIA GÓMEZ MORALES

DAVID LEIRA BAJO

JHONATAN ALONSO MÁRQUEZ

SERGIO ORTIZ HOZ

CRISTINA RUIZ BÁRCENA

RAÚL BEDIA INGUANZO

CARLOS MORENO ROYANO

LAURA SALMÓN MIRONES

GONZALO DEL RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ

JOAQUÍN RUIZ CORRALES

PAULA GUTIÉRREZ MORANTE

ION MORARI

VALVANUZ SAN JOSE LOPEZ-TAFALL

ENRIQUE MIERA VELASCO

C.N. PRIMER DAN

ALBA TAPIA VÉLEZ

PABLO NIETO BERNAL

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN

CARLOS PULITO GONZÁLEZ

SARA PÉREZ BÁRCENA


10/10/2010: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ANDREA PÉREZ MERINO

SHEILA PÉREZ MERINO

CARMEN ANTÓN RUIZ

MAR CARDONA ORTIZ

TAMARA SOBREMAZAS SÁNCHEZ

ALBA TAPIA VÉLEZ

TUDOR GONCEAR

ALFREDO TAPIA MERINO

ADRIÁN COSTAS MÉNDEZ

JUAN MUNGUIA CALZADA

ÁLVARO LLORENTE ESTEBAN

RAÚL LAVÍN PAJAREJO

JESUS R. GUTIÉRREZ CIBRIÁN

SERGIO VIELVA GÓMEZ

JUAN MANCEBO VELARDE

ÁNGEL GARCÍA SALMÓN

CARLOS CORDERO RODRÍGUEZ

JAVIER GROIZARD SÁNCHEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN

JESÚS CASTANEDO TRUEBA

AMADOR CLAVER SÁNCHEZ

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN

CELIA GUTIÉRREZ SANTAMARÍA

GONZALO CARRERO HERRERA



01/05/2010: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ALEJANDRO LLORENTE ESTEBAN

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

MANUEL IDÍGORAS PÉREZ


11/10/2009: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

GABRIELA BLANCO BEGOLO

MIGUEL BETEGÓN GARCÍA

LARA TOCA DIESTRO

ANA REGATO AJO

PABLO MATEOS CAMPO

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

SARA PERÉZ BÁRCENA

SERGIO CARRERA BOO


03/05/2009: SANTANDER

C.N. C.N. PRIMER DAN

PABLO RAMBLA DAPENA

PABLO GUTIERREZ MIER

CARLOS AMIGO ZARZUELA

OSCAR CASADO ROQUE

JESÚS ESPINOSA ALONSO

ROBERTO BRIZ CERRO

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

JULIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA



12/10/2008: SANTANDER


CINTURÓN NEGRO:

SERGIO CARRERA BOO

MARÍA PEDRAJA FERNÁNDEZ

DANIEL LÓPEZ SUÁREZ

RAQUEL PARADA SANTACRUZ

ALEJANDRO PEREDA VEGAR

VICTOR MORANTE LÓPEZ

CLEMENTE DÍAZ SANTAMARÍA

C.N. PRIMER DAN:


JOSÉ MANUEL ANTOLÍN CUETO

CARLOS PULITO GONZÁLEZ

GONZALO CARRERO HERRERA

TAMARA FERNÁNDEZ ACEREDA

VICTORIA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ

CELIA GUTIÉRREZ SANTAMARÍA

MARÍA PARDO DELGADO

PABLO IGLESIAS GUTIÉRREZ

ÁLVARO COSIO SANTIAGO

DIEGO ARRIOLA POMPOSO

ANDRÉS PEREDA VEGAR

CALOS GARCÍA GARCÍA

PEDRO MORA CUESTA



14/10/2007: SANTANDER


CINTURÓN NEGRO:

CARLOS GARCÍA CALLEJONES

ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ SOLANA

ANDRÉS PEREDA VEGAR

RAFAEL TERRUELLA MANTECÓN

CARLOS AMIGO ZARZUELA

JOSÉ LUIS OSORIO PÉREZ

PABLO NIETO BERNAL

JOSÉ MANUEL ANTOLÍN CUETO

BÁRBARA SÁNCHEZ TOCA

ÁLVARO CARBALLO ALONSO

PEDRO DÍAZ LAVÍN

IVÁN DIEGO DÍEZ

DIEGO ROBLES SAUSA

MARTA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

LUCÍA MINONDO CUEVAS

MIGUEL RUBÍN RUBÍN

ANDRÉS CASTILLO MÉNDEZ

DESIREE SALINAS PINTOR

JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ SISNIAGA

SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ MORAL



C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:


MARÍA SÁNCHEZ LANERO

MARÍA VICTORIA DEL RÍO REVILLA

JOSÉ LUIS SALADO SOLER

BEATRIZ SUÁREZ MACEIRAS

BELÉN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

ROCÍO RUIZ MORÍN



5/05/2007: SANTANDER

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

ÁNGEL BOLADO CAMPO


15/10/2006: SANTANDER

CINTURON NEGRO:

JOSÉ MANUEL MADRAZO CAMUS

ALMUDENA CARDONA ORTIZ

SAMUEL PERODIA QUEVEDO

PABLO GUTIÉRREZ MIER

MANUEL LOZANO GONZÁLEZ

RAQUEL MAS GÓMEZ

CÉSAR GIL PANDO

SARA PÉREZ BÁRCENA

ADRIÁN POLO RAMOS

ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ NICOL

TAMARA FERNÁNDEZ ACEREDA

FERNANDO BLANCO SALVARREY

OSCAR CASADO ROQUE

BEATRIZ ALBO MORANTE

DESIREE SALINAS PINTOR

CARLOS GARCÍA GARCÍA

MARÍA PARDO DELGADO

MARÍA ROZAS GONZÁLEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

GUILLERMO MANZANO GUTIÉRREZ

MARíA TERESA PÉREZ CUESTA

JAVIER SERRANO ABASCAL

JULIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA

MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ MORAL

ANA GONZÁLEZ MARISCAL

ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ

DAVID DURANTE MARTíNEZ

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

GABRIEL POLANCO GUTIÉRREZ

PABLO DEL BARRIO RAMOS

SUSANA BOLADO MORENO


16/10/2005: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:


JOSÉ CARLOS LÓPEZ ONTAÑÓN

CARLOS PULITO GONZÁLEZ

JUAN MANUEL MORALES PUENTE

LARA MARTÍN COSTALES

CRISTINA LÓPEZ SUÁREZ

ANA GONZÁLEZ MARISCAL

BORJA VARGAS DE LA HOZ

JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ SISNIEGA

PEDRO IVÁN GOZÁLEZ GARCÍA

DIEGO ARRIOLA POMPOSO

DIEGO MARTÍN LÓPEZ

VICTOR GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ

JONATHAN BOTÍN CARRERA

MARCOS TEJERA CRUZ

DIEGO GONZÁLEZ MONTES

PABLO IGLESIAS GUTIÉRREZ

VICTORIA JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ

GUILLERMO MANZANO GUTIÉRREZ

CELIA GUTIÉRREZ SANTAMARÍA

DIEGO LAVÍN GUEVARA

PEDRO DÍEZ ORIA

ÁLVARO COSÍO SANTIAGO

SERGIO DÍEZ FERNÁNDEZ

PRIMER DAN:

JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ CAMPO

MARÍA SÁNCHEZ LANERO

RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA

VICTORIA DEL RIO REVILLA

JENIFER MADRAZO CAMUS

CARMEN URDINGUIO YRUELA

LUCÍA DIRUBE ONTALVILLA


SEGUNDO DAN:

ADRIÁN DE FRANCISCO BENITO


06/11/2004: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:


ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ RUIZ

JAVIER ROJO PÉREZ

FRANCISCO SAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ-TAFALL

JOSE A. RUILOBA MIJARES

SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ MORAL

MÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ MORAL

LUCÍA DIRUBE ONTALVILLA

ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ

PEDRO MORA CUESTA

ELENA CIMIANO ESPIGA

RAÚL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA

SANDRA CUESTA SAIZ

ANDRÉS CASTILLO MÉNDEZ

RAQUEL LEIVA IDÍGORAS

C.N. PRIMER DAN

ABELARDO QUEVEDO TORICES

GABRIEL POLANCO GUTIÉRREZ

SUSANA BOLADO MORENO

MANUEL CASTILLO COBO

TANIA DÍAZ BAYÓN

IRENE CRESPO GÓMEZ

ROCÍO RUIZ MORÍN

PAULA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

MANUEL J. SÁNCHEZ LANERO

ELISA BOLADO MORENO

PABLO VERGUILLA SEDANO

ANA SUÁREZ MACEIRAS

FRANCISCO ALONSO BORRAGAN

ALVARO BASURTO SAÑUDO

CARLA RODRIGUEZ MARCOS

JESUS DÍAZ BALLESTEROS

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

VICTOR MORA CUESTA

ISIS HERRERO LÓPEZ

LUCÍA SANTAMARÍA VALLEJO


19/10/2003: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

PAULA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

ÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ

JENNFER MADRAZO CAMUS

ROCÍO RUIZ MORÍN

ÁLVARO BEDIA PILA

Mª TERESA PÉREZ CUESTA

JAVIER REGATO AJO

C.N. PRIMER DAN

LAURA CECILIA ROLLANO BARROS

MARTA GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ

JUAN IZQUIERDO GUTIÉRREZ

VERÓNICA GUTIÉRREZ SETIÉN

JOSÉ LUIS SALADO SOLER

JAIME INGUANZO GONZÁLEZ

IGNACIO ARRIOLA POMPOSO

BELÉN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

ALFONSO N. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ

BEATRIZ SUÁREZ MACEIRAS

CARLOS SÁNCHEZ GANZÁBAL

PABLO SÁNCHEZ HERRERO

SANDRA SANTAMARÍA MAESTRO

SEGUNDO DAN:

SELMA HERRERO LÓPEZ

ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN

TERCER DAN:

DANIEL VALLE ÁLVAREZ


24/10/2002 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

JUAN MANUEL CORRAL CANO

TANIA DÍAZ BAYÓN

RAQUEL PALENCIA FERNÁNDEZ

MARÍA JOSÉ ESCOBEDO ARMENTAL

ANJANA CHEDA BARCENA

MARÍA SÁNCHEZ LANERO

CARMEN URDINGUIO YRUELA

RUBÉN VAZQUEZ ARCE

VERÓNICA POLO RAMOS

ÁLVARO DIEZ ORIA

FRANCISCO ALONSO BORRAGÁN

ÁLVARO BASURTO SAÑUDO

PABLO CASUSO VALCARCE

CARLOS SÁNCHEZ GANZABAL

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

CRISTINA CÁRCOBA MENCHACA

JESÚS MANUEL MORA MENEZO

CARLOS JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ

ADRIÁN DE FRANCISCO BENITO

DIEGO BRAVO LÓPEZ

RODRIGO CASUSO VALCARCE

ALICIA GONZÁLEZ HARO

BORJA NAVARRO VALLEJO

ISIS HERRERO LÓPEZ

VICTOR MANUEL MORA CUESTA

DAVID SÁNCHEZ GANZABAL

PABLO DEL BARRIO RAMOS


14/10/2001: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ELISA BOLADO MORENO

RAQUEL BÁRCENA ÁLVAREZ

BEATRIZ SÁINZ SÁINZ

PABLO VERGUILLA SEDANO

IRENE CRESPO GÓMEZ

GONZALO CELEIZABAL BACHILLER

BELÉN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

VICTORIA DEL RIO REVILLA

ÁLVARO GUTÉERREZ SETIÉN

BEATRIZ SUÁREZ MACEIRAS

ANA SUÁREZ MACEIRAS

MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LANERO

SERGIO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

SANDRA SANTAMARÍA MAESTRO

LARO CHEDA BARCENA

ADRIÁN AMIGO ZARZUELA

CARLOS JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ

CARLA RODRÍGUEZ MARCOS

ALFONSO NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ

PABLO SÁNCHEZ HERRERO

DAVID SÁNCHEZ GANZABAL

IGNACIO ARRIOLA POMPOSO

DIEGO BRAVO LÓPEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

TAMARA RIVERO SEDANO

LUCÍA SANTAMARÍA VALLEJO

MARÍA JOSÉ OLIVARES PÉREZ

ANA AVELLEIRA MARCOS

SELMA HERRERO LÓPEZ

SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ

ISMAEL VAZQUEZ ARCE

BEATRIZ RUILOBA MIJARES

JOSÉ EUGENIO ESCOBEDO ARMENTAL

VERÓNICA PÉREZ VIGO


03/12/2000: LEÓN

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

LORENA CASTELLANOS IGLESIAS


14/10/2000: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

DANIEL DAZA LUCIO

ALEJANDRA FRECHOSO SOTO

JOSÉ EUGENIO ESCOBEDO ARMENTAL

TAMARA RECIO CUENCA

RODRIGO CASUSO VALCARCE

IVAN SEBASTIÁN LANZA

JAVIER DE LA MATA CASTILLO

MARIO HOYOS REAL

NOEL MORO MARTÍN

CARLOS TRASPUESTO SOTO

CARLOS FIERRO HERRERO

PEDRO DANIEL DE CARLOS IBÁÑEZ

ALBERTO HERRERÍA ANDRÉS

JESÚS BALLESTEROS

IVÁN DOMÉNECH CATUNDAG

ISMAEL VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ

JAIME INGUANZO GONZÁLEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

SONIA CASTILLO CRUZ

VERÓNICA NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ

LIDIA HOSPITAL PÉREZ

ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN

ROSA MARÍA MERINO BARRERAS

DANIEL GÓMEZ SALVADOR

LARA GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ

BORJA PEÑA MORANTE


16/10/1999: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

SUSANA BOLADO MORENO

ADRIÁN DE FRANCISCO BENITO

PAULA GARCÍA MÉNDEZ

RUBÉN JIMÉNEZ HARO

BEATRIZ MARTÍN COSTALES

OSCAR MARTÍNEZ SALAS

DAVID GARCÍA MERINO

VERÓNICA NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ

ISIS HERRERO LÓPEZ

ALICIA GONZÁLEZ HARO

VICTOR MORA CUESTA

LARA PASTOR PALACIO

PABLO DE BARRIO RAMOS

MIGUEL ÁNGEL VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

LARA LOBO REVILLA

NIEVES SÁNCHEZ HERRERO

FÉLIX VICARIO HERRERÍA

CARLOS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ

JOSÉ MANUEL PARDAL PÉREZ

ROBERTO PASTOR VALLE

MARÍA PILAR HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ JUAN

DAVID ALONSO ÁLVARO


07/03/1999: SANTANDER

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

FERNANDO AVELLEIRA FERNÁNDEZ

BLAS CRESPO AGUILOCHE


24/10/1998: OVIEDO

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

DAVID GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ


04/10/1998: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

SONIA CASTILLO CRUZ

TAMARA RIVERO SEDANO

LUCÍA SANTAMARIA VALLEJO

BORJA NAVARRO VALLEJO

M. JOSÉ OLIVARES PÉREZ

ANA AVELLEIRA MARCOS

TANIA ARAGÓN SARRIA

SARA MAS GÓMEZ

DAVID PONCELA DE LA PEÑA

SELMA HERRERO LÓPEZ

MANUEL VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ

LIDIA HOSPITAL PÉREZ

CRISTIAN RIEGO RONCAL

CAROLINA USIN LAGUNA

TAMARA MARTÍNEZ PICÓN

MARCOS ROMERO CASTAÑO

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

SARA DEL BARRIO RAMOS

JOSÉ MANUEL ESCOBEDO GARCÍA

MARÍA JESÚS MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ PICÓN

JOSÉ GARCÍA MUÑOZ

FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERA LÓPEZ

BEATRIZ VALDIVIELSO HERRERÍA

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

NATALIA GARCÍA SUÁREZ

JUAN DE LA CRUZ MERINO BARRERAS




08/03/1998: SANTANDER

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JESÚS RODRIGUEZ CALVO


04/10/1997 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

JOSÉ MARÍA ROBLEDO PEREDO

ALEXANDRA SANZ MARTÍN

BORJA HERRERA LÓPEZ

ROSA MARÍA MERINO BARRERAS

JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ LEJARZA

NATALIA SAIZ RUIZ

RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ

SARA PELLÓN REVILLA

RAUL AGUDO RABAGO

LARA GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ

DAVID ALONSO ÁLVARO

MARÍA DOLORES DIEGO SOLAR

MIGUEL ÁNGEL PORTILLO SÁNCHEZ

INÉS CALVO DÍEZ

ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN

MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ

IGNACIO GALLO ALONSO

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

ÁNGELA PEÑA LUCIO

JESÚS SIERRA CRESPO


13/04/1997: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

MARÍA NIEVES SANCHEZ HERRERO

MARÍA JESÚS MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

BORJA CAMUS DÍEZ

MARA AVELLEIRA MARCOS

CRISTINA HERRERA LÓPEZ

ELSA GÓMEZ RUIZ

JOSÉ JUAN ALONSO BOLADO

MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALONSO JUÁREZ


05/10/1996: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ANA FERNANDEZ LLATA

LUIS MIGUEL MERINO BARRERAS

JUAN NAVARRO BODEGAS

RUBÉN AMODIA SÁNCHEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JUAN DE LA CRUZ MERINO BARRERAS


24/02/1996 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

JAIME GARCÍA SANTOS

ANA HUERTA CEBALLOS

LAURA SALAS CRUZ

LARA LOBO REVILLA

JOSÉ MANUEL ESCOBEDO GARCÍA

ISABEL GIMÉNEZ GARCÍA

SARA DEL BARRIO RAMOS

ROBERTO MARTÍNEZ PICÓN

DAVID ITURBE FERNÁNDEZ

JOSÉ ARROITAJAUREGUI DIEGO

ANTONIO GARCÍA QUIROS

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

LAURA PÉREZ SAMPÉREZ

NATALIA GARCÍA SUÁREZ

MARÍA ÁLVAREZ CAMPO

DAVID GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ


07/10/1995: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ELSA GÓMEZ RUIZ

ROCÍO FERNÁNDEZ MACHÍN

ANA RUIZ PEREDA

CRISTINA HERRERA LÓPEZ

JAVIER PEÑA GUTIÉRREZ

SARA CEBALLOS MORENO

SAMUEL DE LA PUENTE VARELA

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

ANA BELÉN HERRERA LÓPEZ

PEDRO GÓMEZ SALVADOR

JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ MANTECÓN

PEDRO MIGEL SAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ


11/02/1995: SANTANDER

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

VERÓNICA SÁZ RUIZ

MARTA LOZANO SAIZ

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

JESÚS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ

C.N. TERCER DAN:

NORBERTO ORTIZ ALONSO


20/12/1994: ÁVILA

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

RICARDO TEIJIDO CASUSO


01/10/1994: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

DANIEL GÓMEZ SALVADOR

JOSÉ JUAN ALONSO BOLADO

NICOLÁS CUESTA FERNÁNDEZ

MARA AVELLEIRA MARCOS

ANA BELÉN HERRERA LÓPEZ

ÁNGELA PEÑA LUCIO

CAROLINA JUNCAL RIVERO

BEATRIZ VALDIVIELSO HERRERÍA

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

CECILIA CALVO DÍEZ

ISABEL GALINDO BRAVO

VERÓNICA ABASCAL ARRIZABALAGA

ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GÓMEZ

IVÁN LLANO RUIZ

M. MONSERRAT SARRIUGARTE ARANGÜENA

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

FRANCISCO RUBÉN HARO SANTOS


19/02/1994: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

LUIS GARCÍA CELORIO

BORJA CAMUS DÍEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

GEMA LANNEFRANQUE SOBERA

ALEJANDRO CALDERÓN RUIZ

JOSÉ ANTONIO CUESTA FERNÁNDEZ


10/10/1993: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ROBERTO AÑORGA SIERRA

PEDRO GÓMEZ SALVADOR

ISABEL GALINDO BRAVO

JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ MANTECÓN

PEDRO MIGUEL SAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ

MELQUIADES DÍEZ CASTANEDO

JUAN BERIAN GONZÁLEZ

CARLOS BERIAN GONZÁLEZ

ROBERTO TRUEBA LOIS

NATALIA GARCÍA SUÁREZ

LORENA SOLORZANO GÓMEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

ANTOLÍN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ

GONZALO SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ

RAÚL LUCIO PÉREZ

MARIA VILLACORTA GARCÍA

PATRICIA CURIESES ROSADO

OSCAR BARREIRO RODRÍGUEZ


29/05/1993: VALLADOLID

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

DAVID GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ


11/10/1992: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

VERONICA ABASCAL ARRIZABALAGA

VERONICA SAIZ RUIZ

DAVID DEL PRADO SECADAS

OSCAR BARREIRO RODRÍGUEZ

LUCÍA CALVO DÍEZ

GONZALO SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ

VALVANUZ SOLORZANO GÓMEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JAIME ECHEZARRETA FERNÁNDEZ

FRANCISCO HARO SANTOS

IGNACIO HERREA BARBOLLA

MIGUEL ÁNGEL REVUELTA GUTIÉRREZ

CRISTINA RUIZ PEÑA

ALBERTO RUIZ PEÑA

EUGENIO CEREZO ANDREU

JOSÉ MANUEL DURÁN CUEVAS

MARTA ECHEZARRETA FERNÁNDEZ

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

JOSÉ LUIS LANNEFRANQUE ALBARRÁN

C.N. TERCER DAN:

FERNANDO CASTAÑEDA ESCOBEDO

MARÍA DOLORES HOZ GARCÍA


05/10/1991: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

DARIO CUETO GANZO

ALEJANDRO CALDERÓN RUIZ

PATRICIA CURIESES ROSADO

JOSÉ ANTONIO CUESTA FERNÁNDEZ

RUBEN PEÑA GUTIÉRREZ

MARÍA ÁNGELES PRIETO SÁNCHEZ

VERONICA TRUEBA LOIS

ÁLVARO LÓPEZ GÓMEZ

SERGIO QUIJANO REVILLA

IVAN LLANO RUIZ

GERMÁN CABELLO CATENA

RAÚL CORONA COBO

JESÚS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ

CECILIA CALVO DÍEZ

JUAN ANTONIO RAMÍREZ HERRERA

JUAN CEREZO ANDREU

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

LUIS ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO


C.N.
C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

NORBERTO ORTIZ ALONSO


08/04/1991: BILBAO

CINTURÓN NEGRO

PABLO GARCÍA GALDEANO

JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CAMPOS

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JESÚS ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ

LOURDES ISABEL HOZ GARCIA


20/10/1990 OVIEDO

C.N. TERCER DAN:

SANTIAGO LAGO GUTIÉRREZ


07/10/1990: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

MARTA ECHEZARRETA FERNÁNDEZ

FERNANDO IZARA LASTRA

MARÍA VILLACORTA GARCÍA

EUGENIO CEREZO ANDREU

ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ AJA

RAMÓN PERÉZ PÉREZ

FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ AJA

PABLO CALVO DÍEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

RICARDO TEIJIDO CASUSO


07/10/1989: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

IGNACIO ERREA BARBOLLA

JAVIER ERREA BARBOLLA

ALBERTO PURAS TRUEBA

MIGUEL ÁNGEL REVUELTA GUTÍERREZ

JOSÉ MANUEL DURÁN CUEVAS

ADOLFO RUIZ ECHEVARRÍA

ANSELMO VALLE CANAL

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

DIEGO SARABIA RODRÍGUEZ

C.N. SEGUNDO DAN:

MARÍA DOLORES HOZ GARCÍA


20/05/1989 VALLADOLID

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

NORBERTO ORTIZ ALONSO


14/04/1989 LOGROÑO

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JULIO FERRAN NOVAL


01/10/1988 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

OSCAR ARCE GARCÍA

CELESTINA PÉREZ PÉREZ

DIEGO SARABIA RODRÍGUEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JOSÉ LUIS LANNEFRANQUE ALBARRÁN

MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGO SORIANO


13/12/1987 LEON

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

MICHEL JOSÉ PÉREZ LÓPEZ


26/09/1987 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

LUIS JAVIER PURAS TRUEBA

SARA RODRÍGUEZ MORUJO

ALMUDENA PEREDA RODRÍGUEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

MARÍA DOLORES HOZ GARCÍA


09/05/1987 VALLADOLID

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

OSCAR GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

SUSANA TRICIO ORDOÑEZ

LUCIANO CUEVA ORTIZ


13/09/1986: SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

RAÚL PEREDA RODRÍGUEZ

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

JUAN ANDRÉS VILLACORTA GARCÍA

CARLOS PEDRAJA CABO

HIPOLITO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ


07/09/1985 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

MARÍA DOLORES HOZ GARCÍA

MICHEL JOSÉ PÉREZ LÓPEZ

MARÍA SOLEDAD SANTAMARÍA VASUALDO

C.N. PRIMER DAN:

ÁNGEL LUIS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ


06/09/1984 SANTANDER

CINTURÓN NEGRO:

ÁNGEL LUIS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ